Yoon Jin Suh

Minggu, 08 Agustus 2010

Yoon Jin Suh Profile and Biography
Name: 윤진서 / Yoon Jin Suh (Yun Jin Seo)
Real name: Yoon Soo Kyung (Yun Su Kyeong)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1983-Aug-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B
Talent agency: J. Tune Entertainment

Yoon Jin Suh TV Shows
Fugitive (KBS2, 2010)
The Return of Iljimae (MBC, 2009)

Yoon Jin Suh Movies
Beastie Boys (The Moonlight of Seoul) (2008)
Someone Behind You (2007)
A Day for an Affair (2007)
Mommy, Dearest (2005)
My Lovely Week (2005)
Sympathy for Lady Vengeance (2005)
Superstar Mr. Gam (2004)
Old Boy (2003)
Strokes of Fire (2002)
Bus, l'abri (2002)

Education: Seoul Art College
Hobby: Reading

Yoon Jin Seo

0 komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails

About This Blog

Lorem Ipsum