Kim Ji Ho

Minggu, 01 Agustus 2010

Kim Ji Ho Profile and Biography
Name: 김지호 / Kim Ji Ho
Profession: Actress
Nickname: Bunny
Birthdate: 1974-Jul-22
Height: 165cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Family: Husband/actor Kim Ho Jin and daughter
Talent agency: BS Entertainment

Kim Ji Ho TV Shows
You Don't Know Women (SBS, 2010)
Even So Love (MBC, 2007)
Single Again (SBS, 2005)
Affection (SBS, 2002)
Glass Slippers (SBS, 2002)
Law Firm (SBS, 2001)
More Than Love (MBC, 2000)
Should My Tears Show (MBC, 1999)
TV City (MBC, 1998)
Salut D'Amour (KBS2, 1994)

Kim Ji Ho Movies
Cause & Concern (1998)
Karma (1997)
A Man Who Wags His Tail (1995)

MBC New Actress Talent Award (1995)
SBS best actress Award (2002)

Kim Ji Ho

0 komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails

About This Blog

Lorem Ipsum