Jumat, 04 Juni 2010

UEE Profile and Biography
Name: 유이 / UEE (Yoo Yi)
Real name: 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin
Profession: Actress, singer
Birthdate: 1988-Apr-09
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Talent agency: PLEDIS Entertinment

UEE TV Shows
Birdie Buddy (KBS2, 2010)
You're Beautiful (SBS, 2009)
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)

KPOP group name: After School
She joined the group in their second single Diva in April 2009, and became the 6th member


0 komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails

About This Blog

Lorem Ipsum