Han Ga In

Jumat, 14 Mei 2010

Han Ga In Profile and Biography
Name: 한가인 / Han Ga In (Han Ka In)
Real name: 김현주 / Kim Hyun Joo (Gim Hyeon Ju)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-02
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 169cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: AB
Family: Husband/actor Yun Jung Hoon and sister

Han Ga In TV Shows
Bad Guy (SBS, 2010)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)
Dr. Kkang (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Terms of Endearment (KBS, 2004)
Yellow Handkerchief (KBS, 2003)
Sunshine Hunting (KBS, 2002)

Spirit of Jeet Kune Do / Once Upon a Time in High School (2004)
AWARD: KBS Best New Actress (2003)

Education: Kyunghee University (Hotel/Tourism major)
Hobbies: Listening to sad music

Han Ga In

0 komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails

About This Blog

Lorem Ipsum