Yoon So Yi

Kamis, 16 Juni 2011

Yoon So Yi Profile and Biography
Name: 윤소이 / Yoon So Yi (Yun So Yi)
Real name: 문소이 / Moon So Yi (Mun So Lee)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1985-Jan-05
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A

Yoon So Yi TV Shows
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
Hero (MBC, 2009)
City of Glass (SBS, 2008)
Auction House (MBC, 2007)
Several Questions That Make Us Happy (KBS2, 2007)
Goodbye Solo (KBS2, 2006)
Say You Love Me (MBC, 2004)

Yoon So Yi Movies
Shadowless Sword (2005)
The Twins (2004)
Arahan (2003)

Education: Hanyang High School, Dongduk Women's University (Sports Model degree), Dongguk University (Theatre degree)
Religion: Buddhism

Yoon So Yi

0 komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails

About This Blog

Lorem Ipsum