Kim Hye Ri

Senin, 03 Januari 2011

Kim Hye Ri Profile and Biography
Name: 김혜리 / Kim Hye Ri
Real name: 김해리 / Kim Hae Ri
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1969-Dec-23
Height: 167cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Family: Sister/Miss Korea participant Kim Hae Rin

Kim Hye Ri TV Shows
War of the Roses (SBS, 2011)
The Kingdom of The Winds (KBS2, 2008)
Auction House (MBC, 2007)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006, cameo)
Shin Don (MBC, 2005)
King's Woman (SBS, 2003)
Bad Girls (SBS, 2002)
Emperor Wang Gun (KBS1, 2000)
Did We Really Love (MBC, 1999)
King and Queen (KBS1, 1998)
Women (SBS, 1997)
Tears of the Dragon (KBS1, 1996)
Start (스타트) (KBS2, 1996)
Salted Mackerel (MBC, 1996)
Jo Gwang Jo (KBS2, 1996)
Jealousy (MBC, 1992)

Kim Hye Ri Movies
Clementine (2004)
The Legend of Evil Lake (2003)
Together (2002)

2001 KBS Acting Awards: Excellence Award (Emperor Wang Gun)
1992 KBS Acting Awards: Best New Actress

Kim Hye Ri

0 komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails

About This Blog

Lorem Ipsum