Nam Goong Min

Minggu, 13 Maret 2011

Nam Goong Min Profile and Biography
Name: 남궁민 / Nam Goong Min (Nam Gung Min)
Also known as: Nam Koong Min
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1978-Mar-12
Height: 179cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B

Nam Goong Min TV Shows
Can You Hear My Heart (MBC, 2011)
Birth of a Rich Man (KBS2, 2010)
One Fine Day (MBC, 2006)
My Rosy Life (KBS1, 2005)
My Lovely Family (KBS1, 2004)
Pearl Necklace (KBS2, 2003)
Rose Fence (KBS2, 2003)
Dae Bak Family (SBS, 2002)

Nam Goong Min Movies
Beautiful Sunday (2007)
A Dirty Carnival / Mean Streets (2006)
Bad Guy (2002)
Bungee Jumping of Their Own (2000)

Education: Chung Ang University
Hobbies: Billiards, basketball and rollerblading
Debut: The 5th Music Star Contest VJ Winner

Nam Goong Min

0 komentar:

Related Posts with Thumbnails

About This Blog

Lorem Ipsum